Sarvajanik College of Law, Surat

Working Committee

Sr. No. Name of the Member Designation Contact No
1 Adv. Kamlesh M. Patel Chairman 9825141930
2 Adv. Rameshchandra G. Shah Member 9879556499
3 Adv. Hitesh L. Laiwala Member 9825835351
4 Adv. Shreyas S. Desai Member 9824700362,9714060600
5 Adv. Nilamben B. Shah Member 9824215996 
6 Adv. Prashant A. Saraiya Member 9825167317
7  Adv. Mahek N. Gandhi Member 9925434466 
8 Adv. Bhadraben D. Joshi Member 9374721295  
9 Mr. Rajendra Prajapati Invited Member 02612222400
10 Mr. Kirit Modi Invited Member 02612222400
11 Sarvajanik University  Representative  
12 Adv. Ashish A. Dalal Parent's Representative  
13 Dr. Bhadresh A. Dalal I/c. Principal  9824191725,9033225553
14 Dr.Tasnim K. Patel Teaching Staff Representative 9909033011
15 Mr. Amit C. Patel Non Teaching Staff Representative 9227947694